Insert New Hobo
Plaque: [INH] Fans: 42 Créé: 17-07-2012
Fondateur
Chef
Chef
Chef
Chef
Chef
Chef

Présentation de la section

Aye!
The Platoon "Insert New Hobo" - founded in spring 2012 - is a multinational Platoon taking everyone who is willing to increase their BF3-Abilities while playing with veteran members of INH. Originally called "Insert Name Here", the Platoon reached fame and glory by dominating round after round on large conquest maps. The most important thing for INH-members is to vork and drynk, kurwa!

INH Legends
Ake60 - Our great german leader!
Senseless13 - Our special german that disappeared!
Snuppster - Our crazy Norwegian!
Seno83cro - That guy that is always there to save our life!
YYVYY - The one and only tankwhore!
Cesc0 - The man with the mighty G3A3!
W0mbaat - The swedish powerhouse!

Previous Names:
Insert Name Here - May 2012 - Dec. 2012
Insert New Horses - Dec. 2012 - May 2013
Insert New Hacker - May 2013 - June 2013
Insert New Hooker - June 2013 - July 2013
Insert New Herpes - July 2013 - Aug. 2013
Insert Naughty Hippos - Aug. 2013 - Sept. 2013
Insert New Hobbit -Sep. 2013 - Oct. 2013

Comments of other players:

"8 guys to win the game ;) 2pro4pub INH ;)" - Rotten_Necros
 

Feed section