No Butter Team
Tag: [nB] Web: Official website Fans: 89 Created: 2011-10-26

Platoon Presentation

Links:
Website: http://www.nb-team.it/
Forum: http://www.nb-team.it/forum/
E-mail: nobutterteam@gmail.com
Clanbase: http://clanbase.ggl.com/claninfo.php?cid=1328860/
Esl: http://www.esl.eu/eu/#/eu/team/5831424/
Facebook: http://www.facebook.com/pages/No-Butter-Team/211167639464?ref=ts/
Twitter: https://twitter.com/#!/nB_Team/
Join Us @Ts3: http://www.teamspeak.com/invite/ts3.nb-team.it:10267

Awards:
••• 2013: •••
•Battlefield 3:•
2° Torneo BF3 GamingMatch -Giugno-
Lineup: W4rn - Peppe - Brother - Cire - Ste - Cris - 12MonkeyArms
2° Battlefield 3 Summer League 2013 5vs5 Infantry
Lineup: W4rn - Peppe - Brother - Cire - Ste - Cris - 12MonkeyArms
1° Battlefield 3 BF3 Inf 5on5 OC Spring 2013
Lineup: W4rn - Peppe - Brother - Cire - Ste – Cris – 12MonkeyArms
••• 2012: •••
•Battlefield 3:•
1° Battlefield 3 BF3 Inf 5v5 OpenCup Fall 2012
Lineup: W4rn - Peppe - Brother - Cire - Ste
2° Battlefield 3 BF3 Inf 5v5 OpenCup Fall 2012 Division Two
Lineup: Monkey - X - Giamba - Whine – Generalogout – WhiteZombie - Cris
2° Battlefield 3 BF3 Conq 8v8 OpenCup Fall 2012
Lineup: W4rn - Peppe - Brother - Cire - Ste - Monkey - X - Giamba - Whine – Generalogout – Unitsas – Sorcio – Wanted – Spartan – Reaper - Randy
1° GAMESWEEK 2012 Battlefield 3 5on5 Infantry
Lineup: W4rn - Peppe - Brother - Cire - Ste
2° GAMESWEEK 2012 Battlefield 3 5on5 Infantry
Lineup: Moneky - Giamba - theXplaying - whine_ - generalogout
1° NVIDIA ZONE CUP 5on5 Infantry
Lineup: W4rn - Peppe - Brother - Cire - Ste - 0day - Beniii
1° Clanbase BF3 Infantry 4v4-6v6 5on5
Lineup: W4rn - Peppe - Brother- Monkey - 0day - Geriko - X - Jakees
1° 5on5 NVIDIA Zone Cup #1
Lineup: W4rn - Peppe - 0day - Brother - Beniii - Monstro
2° Conquest 5on5 Community Cup
Lineup: W4rn - Peppe - Ste - Cire - Brother - Perconte - Dgrll - Beniii - Monstro
2° H48 Lan Play-off 5on5 Conquest
Lineup: W4rn - Peppe - Ste - Cire - Brother
1° H48 Lan GroupStage 5on5 Conquest
Lineup: W4rn - Peppe - Ste - Cire - Brother
1° Conquest 6on6 Infantry Only eDom
Lineup: W4rn - Peppe - Dgrll - Brother - Monkey - Jakees - Whine
2° BF3: Conquest 5on5 Close Combat Cup
Lineup: W4rn - Peppe - Dgrll - Nikko - Brother
2° BF3: Conquest 5on5 Only Inf.
Lineup: W4rn - Peppe - Dgrll - Nikko - Brother
10+ KillStreak Ladder 8on8 ITA
Lineup: W4rn,Psyco, Sorcio, xpeppe86x, came, dillon.biz, DJ_Cas, gAlbu , Jakees, Leon Degrelle , Nikko , Pulky, S@ffo, SoulReaper317, SPARTAN92, TheBr0ther , Toyaky, TwelveMonkeysArmy, wutproblems, xnowhine7z, ZeuS
1° Ladder 8on8 ITA
Lineup: W4rn,Psyco, Sorcio, xpeppe86x, came, dillon.biz, DJ_Cas, gAlbu , Jakees, Leon Degrelle , Nikko , Pulky, S@ffo, SoulReaper317, SPARTAN92, TheBr0ther , Toyaky, TwelveMonkeysArmy, wutproblems, xnowhine7z, ZeuS
1° Ladder 8on8 EU Clanbase
Lineup: W4rn,Psyco, Sorcio, xpeppe86x, came, dillon.biz, DJ_Cas, gAlbu , Jakees, Leon Degrelle , Nikko , Pulky, S@ffo, SoulReaper317, SPARTAN92, TheBr0ther , Toyaky, TwelveMonkeysArmy, wutproblems, xnowhine7z, ZeuS
10+ KillStreak Ladder 8on8 EU Clanbase
Lineup: W4rn,Psyco, Sorcio, xpeppe86x, came, dillon.biz, DJ_Cas, gAlbu , Jakees, Leon Degrelle , Nikko , Pulky, S@ffo, SoulReaper317, SPARTAN92, TheBr0ther , Toyaky, TwelveMonkeysArmy, wutproblems, xnowhine7z, ZeuS
1° IT 5on5 Esl Wire Night Cup
Lineup: W4rn - Nikko - Galbu - Brother - Dgrll

••• 2011: •••
•Battlefield 3:•
5° Gigabyte Cup with A.S.D. Audere Semper e-Sport
2° BF3: NightCup CB
Lineup: W4rn
5° Conquest 8on8 Opening Cup ITA
Lineup: W4rn - Sha - Night - Jakees - Psyco - Saffo - Fax - Beniii - LordofTheGames - Kongiii
5° Squad Rush 4on4 Open Cup ITA
Lineup: W4rn - Night - Saffo - Beniii

•Brink:•
2° Brink 5on5 Test Cup ESL
Lineup: Void - Sha - Gro - sLYYY - Uiki - W4rn

•Homefront:•
2° Homefront GC 6on6 Amateur Series ESL
Lineup:
W4rn, Sha, Eze, Hazzu, Jakees, Losko, Voidsore, Andre

Battlefield: Bad Company 2:
Esl:
1° Italy God's Challenge
Lineup: W4rn
1° Cir Season V Team Emilia Romagna PlayOff
Lineup: W4rn - Sha - Night - Rambo - Gano59 - Imocattivo
1° Cir Season V Team Emilia Romagna Groupstage
Lineup: W4rn - Sha - Night - Rambo - Gano59 - Imocattivo
1° Ladder 5on5 EU nonFbF - 2 month
Lineup: W4rn - Sha - Night - Psyco - Beniii - Eze - Kongiii - LordOfTheGames - Voidsore
10+ Killstreak Ladder 5on5 EU nonFbF
Lineup: W4rn - Sha - Night - Psyco - Beniii - Eze - Kongiii - LordOfTheGames - Voidsore
1° Ladder 4vs4 Squad Rush ITA - 3 month
Lineup: W4rn - Psyco - Voidsore - Mattward
2° Team 1 4on4 Redbyte Tournament Enermax Edition Lan ( 6 w - 1 l )
Lineup: W4rn - Night - Sha - Eze
1° 8vs8 ITA Vietnam OpenCup
Lineup: W4rn - Psyco - Eze - Voidsore - Kongiii - Lord - Sha - Night
2° Team 1 4on4 Redbyte Tournament Qualification (15 w - 1 d - 4 l )
Lineup: W4rn - Night - Sha - Eze - Jakees - White

Hosted:
1° Nightcup.eu#1
Lineup: W4rn - Psyco - Night - Voidsore - Mattward
1° Hostile 5on5 Conquest#2
Lineup: W4rn - Sha - Jakees - Psyco - Eze - Night - Rambo - Beniii
1° Ligue Saison 3
Lineup: W4rn - Jakees - Psyco - Eze - Night - Rambo
2° eXX3D NightCup
Lineup: W4rn - Beniii - LordOfTheGames - Kongiii

••• 2010: •••
•Battlefield: Bad Company 2:•
Esl:
1° Ladder 4vs4 Squad Rush ITA + 4 months
Lineup: W4rn - Sha - Night - Riccio
1° Night Cup 2on2 ITA Wire Anticheat Edition
Lineup: W4rn - Sha

Clanbase:
2° Ladder 4vs4 Squad Rush EU CB
Lineup: W4rn - Psyco - Eze - Fax
2° OpenCup 4vs4 Squad Rush EU CB 2° Lega
Lineup: W4rn - Psyco - Eze - Fax

Hosted:
2° JSOC Cup 6vs6 HC CQ/SR
Lineup: W4rn - Psyco - Eze - Voidsore - Fax - Giovi - Sha - Night - Riccio - Jakees

Cod 4 5v5 S&D
4° nb team Lan Garfalandia 2010
Lineup: W4rn - Sha - Night - Voidsore - Vex

••• 2009: •••
•Cod 4 5v5 S&D•
2° nb team Lan Seld 2009 sponsored by TC
Lineup: W4rn - Sha - Night - Voidsore - Sniperwolf

1° nb team Lan Garfalandia 2009
Lineup: W4rn - Sha - Night - Voidsore - Hazzu

••• 2008: •••
•Cod 4 5v5 S&D•
2° nb team Lan Seld 2008 sponsored by TC
Lineup: W4rn - Sha - Night - Voidsore - Hazzu
 

Platoon feed